Free Shipping For Orders above 499 100% Secure Payments & Cash On Delivery All major credit and debit cards accepted 100% Money Back Guarantee 7 Days return policy Order On Phone 08033172233 / 08033172888
Items Matching Your Search Criteria
Filters
Close

Clove Tea - 100 g

Refreshing and aromatic clove tea from Truu, this tea is 100% pure and caffeine free. It helps ease and relieve morning sickness, cough, bad breath, toothache, etc.
Learn more about this product...
Rs. 498
FREE DELIVERY within India for orders above 499
img
You earn
25
Green Points



Estimated Delivery: 7 - 10 Business Days

Check for Shipping & COD?

Delivery
COD
ExpressDelivery
Delivery
COD
ExpressDelivery

Specifications

Manufacturer: Carmel Organics
SKU: G17030904199
Weight: 100g

Clove Tea:
• Pure Clove Tea
• Naturally Caffeine Free
• Packed to Ensure Freshness
Common Name: clove, long
Botanical name: Syzygium aromaticum
Origin- India

The Clove tree is an evergreen that grows to a height ranging from 8-12 m, having large square leaves and sanguine flowers in numerous groups of terminal clusters. The flower buds are at first of a pale color and gradually become green, after which they develop into a bright red, when they are ready for collecting.

Benefits:
Morning sickness
Cough and breath
Toothache
Flatulence

Clove Tea:
• Pure Clove Tea
• Naturally Caffeine Free
• Packed to Ensure Freshness
Common Name: clove, long
Botanical name: Syzygium aromaticum
Origin- India

The Clove tree is an evergreen that grows to a height ranging from 8-12 m, having large square leaves and sanguine flowers in numerous groups of terminal clusters. The flower buds are at first of a pale color and gradually become green, after which they develop into a bright red, when they are ready for collecting.

Benefits:
Morning sickness
Cough and breath
Toothache
Flatulence

Please share your experience about this product
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Products specifications
Weight 100g
Blog https://blog.giskaa.com/2015/11/12/serendipi-tea/
Newsletter