Free Shipping For Orders above 499 100% Secure Payments & Cash On Delivery All major credit and debit cards accepted 100% Money Back Guarantee 7 Days return policy Order On Phone 08033172233 / 08033172888
Items Matching Your Search Criteria
Filters
Close

Peppermint Tea - 100 g

A cup of soothing and calming peppermint tea from Truu which is naturally caffeine free. It helps relief depression and fatigue and also enhances female sterility. Weight: 100 gms
Learn more about this product...
Rs. 398
FREE DELIVERY within India for orders above 499
img
You earn
20
Green Points



Estimated Delivery: 7 - 10 Business Days

Check for Shipping & COD?

Delivery
COD
ExpressDelivery
Delivery
COD
ExpressDelivery

Specifications

Manufacturer: Carmel Organics
SKU: G17030904213
Weight: 100g

Product Description
Mint leaf Tea
• Pure Mint leaves Tea
• Naturally Caffeine Free
• Packed to Ensure Freshness
Common name: pudina, Garden Mint, Mackerel Mint.
Botanical name: Mentha peprita
Origin- India
Delightful, refreshing, and invigorating are a few words that come to mind after savoring this tea. This blended infusion of mints specifically from the Pacific Northwest, gives this tea just the right harmony. Simple and minty, enjoy a cup with lemon and honey, or brew as a sun tea.

Benefits:
Digestion
Respiratory Disorders and Coughs
Female Sterility
Depression and Fatigue

Product Description
Mint leaf Tea
• Pure Mint leaves Tea
• Naturally Caffeine Free
• Packed to Ensure Freshness
Common name: pudina, Garden Mint, Mackerel Mint.
Botanical name: Mentha peprita
Origin- India
Delightful, refreshing, and invigorating are a few words that come to mind after savoring this tea. This blended infusion of mints specifically from the Pacific Northwest, gives this tea just the right harmony. Simple and minty, enjoy a cup with lemon and honey, or brew as a sun tea.

Benefits:
Digestion
Respiratory Disorders and Coughs
Female Sterility
Depression and Fatigue

Please share your experience about this product
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Products specifications
Weight 100g
Blog https://blog.giskaa.com/2015/11/12/serendipi-tea/
Newsletter